Dare 2b Explore Waterproof Breathable Hooded Jacket in Charcoal | Size: 11-12 Years Dare 2b Charcoal 11-12 Years

Used Offers from

Dare 2b Kids’ Explore II Jacket Grey, Size: 11-12 Years

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dare 2b Explore Waterproof Breathable Hooded Jacket in Charcoal | Size: 11-12 Years Dare 2b Charcoal 11-12 Years

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.00

Dare2b Kids Explore II Waterproof Jacket: Black/Grey: 11-12 Years Size

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£18.95
Delivery from £4.00

Dare 2b Unisex Kids Explore Ii Mountain Active Shell Waterproof Jacket, Blk/GrnitGry, 11-12 Years EU

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.13
Delivery from £2.59

Dare 2b Unisex Kids Explore Ii Mountain Active Shell Waterproof Jacket, Blk/GrnitGry, 11-12 Years EU

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.37
Free Delivery

Dare 2b Unisex Kids Explore Ii Mountain Active Shell Waterproof Jacket, Blk/GrnitGry, 11-12 Years EU

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.56
Free Delivery

Dare 2b Unisex Kids' Explore II Waterproof Jacket 11-12 Year Black/Granite Grey

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Dare 2b Kids’ Explore II Jacket Grey, Size: 11-12 Years

3 to 5 day
£60.00

Similar products

Dare2b Explore Iii Jacket Pink 9-10 Years Kids
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dare 2B Girls Explore II Full Zip Waterproof Jacket
£30.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare 2b Explore Waterproof Breathable Hooded Jacket in Charcoal | Size: 11-12 Years Dare 2b Charcoal 11-12 Years

Cheapest offer

The Dare 2b Kid's Explore II Jacket. Crafted from ultra waterproof and breathable ARED 30/30 fabric. The 30,000mm water column will keep your little ones dry even in the harshest weather and the 30,000 breathability rating provides unbeatable comfort and protection. A durable water repellent finish and fully taped seams shield from sudden downpours. Featuring technical hood and zipped lower pockets. - Stay warm & dry with unbeatable waterproof and breathable ARED 30/30K polyester fabric; our most protective fabric ever made - Extra water protection; durable water repellent fabric finish & fully taped seams - PFC, PFOA, PFOS compliant - Remain visible with reflective branding and zip pullers - Grown on technical hood with high collar and elastication - 2 x lower zip pockets - Adjustable cuffs with velcro fastening - Adjustable shockcord hem age 7+ - Part mesh, part polyester taffeta lining - Internal zipped security pocket Technology - ARED: Durable waterproof protection with a superior
£18.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.