Dare 2b Mens Camber Fleece Gilet XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£14.97
Delivery from £3.99

Dare 2b Men's Camber Fleece Gilet Black, Size: XL

3 to 5 day
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Black male XL Dare 2b Men's Camber Fleece Gilet Black, Size: XL

3 to 5 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sleeveless fleece Dare 2B Camber XL

4 days
£24.33
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeveless fleece Dare 2B Camber Noir XL

2-6 working days
£24.33
Delivery from £16.99

Dare2b Camber Vest Black XL Men

13-15 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £4.99

Dare2b Men's Camber Fleece Walking Gilet, Durable UV shielded Hiking Bodywarmer

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery
Dare 2b Mens Camber Fleece Gilet XL

Cheapest offer

A lightweight fleece gilet designed for layering, providing warmth, comfort and ventilation during outdoor activity. The Camber Fleece Gilet is constructed using soft borg fleece that delivers warmth while remaining breathable. Air-permeable panels help regulate temperature during movement, while the sleeveless design supports freedom of movement. Stretch binding improves fit and comfort, and multiple zipped pockets provide secure storage for essentials during outdoor activity. Borg fleece fabric provides warmth and comfort Air-permeable panels improve ventilation Sleeveless design allows unrestricted movement Zipped chest pocket provides secure storage Lower zipped pockets offer additional storage Stretch binding improves fit and comfort Lightweight construction supports layering Fabric: 100% polyester
£14.97
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Dare 2b Men's Torrek II Fleece White, Size: M
£24.00
Compare 6 prices
Dare2b.com
Delivery from £3.95
Dare2b Switch Out Full Zip Fleece M Green
£18.24
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Dare 2b Men's Torrek II Fleece White, Size: S
£24.00
Compare 6 prices
Dare2b.com
Delivery from £3.95
Dare2b Mens Twin Tip Half Zip Fleece Sweatshirt, Black, XXL EU
£10.09
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dare 2b Men's Fuse Up II Core Stretch Midlayer Black, Size: S
£12.00
Compare 9 prices
Dare2b.com
Delivery from £3.95