Dare 2B Girls Skiway Junior II Water Repellent Snow Boots - Black - Size UK 10 Kids

Dare 2b Skiway Junior II Snow Boots C10 Black

Dare 2B Girls Skiway Junior II Water Repellent Snow Boots - Black - Size UK 10 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.50
Delivery from £2.99

Dare 2b Kids Junior Ii Snow Boots Waterproof Hiking Hook & Loop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery
Dare 2B Girls Skiway Junior II Water Repellent Snow Boots - Black - Size UK 10 Kids

Cheapest offer

Ared snowproof fabric - durable water repellent finish. Woven textile and PU upper. Sherpa fleece collar trim (girls). Microfleece lining and footbed. Die cut EVA footbed for underfoot comfort and support. Adjustable hook and loop strap ensure a secure fit. Elasticated braces to ensure a personalised fit. Protective rubberised shell. Lightweight TPR outsole with deep cleats for superb grip. Reflective detail for enhanced visibility.
£24.50
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Dare 2b Kids Junior Ii Snow Boots Waterproof Hiking Hook & Loop
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Dare 2B Girls Skiway Junior II Water Repellent Snow Boots - Black - Size UK 13 Kids
£31.00
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Dare 2B Skiway Junior II Colour: 63A Blk/Cit, Size: 11
£30.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Delivery from £4.95
Dare 2B Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Skiway II Snow Boots (Black/White) - Size UK 11 Kids
£34.10
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Dare 2B Skiway Junior II Colour: 63A Blk/Cit, Size: 12
£30.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Delivery from £4.95