Dare 2b Women's Slide Out Half Zip Borg Fleece in Jet Black | Size: 8 Dare 2b Jet Black 8

Dare 2B Slide Out Half Zip Borg Fleece In Jet Black Jet Black

Used Offers from

Dare 2b Women's Slide Out Fleece Black, Size: 8

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dare 2b Women's Slide Out Half Zip Borg Fleece in Jet Black | Size: 8 Dare 2b Jet Black 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.00

Dare 2B Slide Out Half Zip Borg Fleece In Jet Black Jet Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.00

Women's fleece Dare 2B Slide Out 36

4 days
£25.84
Delivery from £16.99

Dare2b Slide Out Half Zip Fleece 8 Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.59

Dare2b Slide Out Half Zip Fleece 8 Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.49
Free Delivery

Dare2b Slide Out Half Zip Fleece Black 34 Woman

6 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dare 2b Slide Out Fleece 8 Black

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Dare2b Slide Out Half Zip Fleece 8 Black

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dare2b Womens Slide Out Fleece
£27.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Dare2b Womens Slide Out Fleece
£27.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Slide Out Overhead Jacket Dare 2b Pale Lilac 14
£65.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Dare2b Slide Out Overhead Jacket
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Women's fleece Dare 2B Slide Out 46
£27.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Dare 2b Women's Slide Out Half Zip Borg Fleece in Jet Black | Size: 8 Dare 2b Jet Black 8

Cheapest offer

The Dare 2b Slide Out Fleece is constructed from borg fleece, providing cosy insulation for chilly days on the slopes. Equipped with a central front zipper, this ski fleece allows for easy on and off wear, enabling you to adjust ventilation and layering according to your needs. Enjoy a snug and comfortable fit with stretch binding details at the collar, cuffs and hem, and stay organised with the two lower pocket zippers, perfect for keeping essentials close. Polyester borg fleece Relaxed fit Stretch binding to collar, cuffs & hem 2 x lower pocket zippers for kangaroo pocket Fabric weight - 270 gsm Full garment weight 600 g (based on size 10) Fabric 100% Polyester | Dare 2b Women's Slide Out Half Zip Borg Fleece in Jet Black | Size: 8
£24.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com