Dare 2b Women's Excursion Full Zip Borg Fleece in White | Size: 18 Dare 2b White 18

Dare 2B Excursion Full Zip Borg Fleece In White White

Used Offers from

Dare 2b Women's Excursion Fleece White, Size: 18

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dare 2b Women's Excursion Full Zip Borg Fleece in White | Size: 18 Dare 2b White 18

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.00

Dare 2B Excursion Full Zip Borg Fleece In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.00

Women's fleece Dare 2B Excursion 46

4 days
£25.84
Delivery from £16.99

Women's fleece Dare 2B Excursion Blanc 46

2-6 working days
£25.84
Delivery from £16.99

Dare2b Excursion Full Zip Fleece 18 Beige

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.30
Delivery from £2.59

Dare2b Excursion Full Zip Fleece 18 Beige

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.79
Free Delivery

Dare2b Excursion Full Zip Fleece Beige 44 Woman

6 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dare2b Excursion Full Zip Fleece 18 Beige

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£33.97
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dare 2B Womens/Ladies Excursion Fleece Jacket (12 UK) (Fig)
£14.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dare 2b Womens Excursion 1/2 Zip Fleece, Fig, 8 EU
£10.31
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dare 2b Women's Excursion Full Zip Borg Fleece in White | Size: 18 Dare 2b White 18

Cheapest offer

The Dare 2b Excursion Fleece is crafted from borg fleece for exceptional warmth and comfort. The soft and plush texture provides a cosy feel against the skin. With a full-length zip closure, this ladies fleece offers easy on and off wear, while two lower zip pockets provide convenient storage for essentials. Finished with stretch binding at the cuffs, hem and collar, it seals out the cold. The lifestyle fleece is perfect for the everyday. Polyester borg fleece Relaxed fit Full length zip 2 lower zipped pockets Stretch binding to cuffs/hem & collar Fabric weight - 270 gsm Full garment weight 550 g (based on size 10) | Dare 2b Women's Excursion Full Zip Borg Fleece in White | Size: 18
£18.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com