Dare2b Glacier Jacket Black 34 Woman

Dare 2b Women's Glacier Insulated Waterproof Jacket 8 Black

Dare2b Glacier Jacket Black 34 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Puffer jacket Dare 2B Glacier Noir 36

2-6 working days
£74.21
Delivery from £16.99
Dare2b Glacier Jacket Black 34 Woman

Cheapest offer

Dare2B Glacier Women´s Ski JacketElevate your alpine experience with the Dare2B Glacier Jacket for women, a masterful blend of piste-ready performance and sophisticated mountain style. Designed for the discerning skier who refuses to compromise on warmth, protection, or elegance, this waterproof and windproof jacket ensures you stand out from the summit to the ski lodge. A touch of glamour is added with exquisite zip pullers embellished with Swarovski crystals, making every run a statement of confidence and class. This synthetic, hooded jacket is the ultimate companion for your winter adventures.Engineered for complete protection against the elements, the Glacier jacket is built with Dare2B´s advanced recycled waterproof & breathable fabric - Ared 15/15. This innovative material is fully waterproof and windproof, shielding you from heavy snowfall and biting winds, while also offering exceptional breathability. This means that while external moisture is locked out, internal moisture fro
£63.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dare2b Womens Striking IV Insulated Jacket: Cashmere: 14 Size: 14, Col
£47.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's fleece Dare 2B Freeform II 40
£13.63
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dare2b Womens Freeform Ii Lightweight Fleece Sweatshirt, Navy, 16 EU
£12.10
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dare2b Striking Iiii Jacket Beige 42 Woman
£41.49
Compare 9 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dare2b Freeform II Lightweight 1/4 Zip Fleece Jumper - Lilas - 16
£17.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery