Dare2b Glitz Jacket Black 40 Woman

Dare 2b Women's Glitz Padded Ski Jacket Black, Size: 14

Dare2b Glitz Jacket Black 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hooded ski jacket Dare 2B Glitz Noir 42

2-6 working days
£79.34
Delivery from £16.99
Dare2b Glitz Jacket Black 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of high-performance technology and alpine glamour with the Dare2B Glitz Jacket for women. Designed for those who demand both style and substance on the slopes, this jacket ensures you stand out while staying protected from the elements. This exceptional piece of outerwear is your ultimate companion for winter adventures, delivering an unmatched combination of elegance, comfort, and weather-defying functionality.Engineered to perform, this women´s jacket is both fully waterproof and windproof, creating an impenetrable barrier against harsh mountain conditions. It is crafted from a high-performance synthetic fabric that excels in cold, damp environments. The core of its protective power lies in the advanced Ared 15/15 recycled waterproof and breathable fabric. This innovative material not only keeps snow, sleet, and rain at bay but also allows internal moisture to escape, ensuring you remain dry and comfortable, even during intense activity. To bolster this pr
£76.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dare2b Womens Striking IV Insulated Jacket: Cashmere: 14 Size: 14, Col
£46.95
Compare 6 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Women's fleece Dare 2B Freeform II 40
£13.63
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dare 2b Womens Striking Iv Insulated Jacket, Beige, 12 EU
£43.16
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare2b Womens Freeform Ii Lightweight Fleece Sweatshirt, Navy, 16 EU
£12.10
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dare2b Striking Iiii Jacket Beige 42 Woman
£40.99
Compare 10 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99