Women's hiking jacket Dare 2B Haik 3 40

Dare 2b Women's Haik Hiking Jacket, Lightweight Waterproof Windproof Walking Coat

Used Offers from

Women's hiking jacket Dare 2B Haik 3 40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£90.02
Delivery from £16.99

Dare 2b Women's Haik Hiking Jacket, Lightweight Waterproof Windproof Walking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.08
Free Delivery

Women's hiking jacket Dare 2B Haik 3 Vert 40

2-6 working days
£91.22
Delivery from £16.99

Dare2b Haik 3 Layer Jacket Green 38 Woman

6 working day(s)
£96.49
Delivery from £4.99

Dare 2b Women's Waterproof Haik 3 Layer Jacket Green, Size: 12

3 to 5 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Dare 2b Women's Haik 3 Layer Lightweight Hooded Walking Waterproof Jacket in Pale Green | Size: 12 Dare 2b Pale Green 12

3-5 working days
£110.00

Dare 2B Haik 3 Layer Lightweight Hooded Walking Waterproof Jacket In Pale Green Pale Green

Unknown
£110.00

Dare 2b Women's Waterproof Haik 3 Layer Jacket Green, Size: 12

3 to 5 day
£220.00

Similar products

Dare2b Womens 2b Freeformii Half Zip Warm Fleece Jacket, White, 10 EU
£17.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dare 2b Womens Lexan Fleece Sweater, Moonlt Denim, 14 EU
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's fleece Dare 2B Freeform II 42
£12.10
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dare2b Torrek Baffle Jacket 8 Black
£39.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking jacket Dare 2B Haik 3 40

Cheapest offer

The women's hiking jacket Dare 2B Haik 3 is the ideal gear for all nature enthusiasts and outdoor adventurers. Designed to combine style and functionality, this jacket reflects the brand's Dare 2B commitment to quality and innovation.Its design is perfect for accompanying you on your mountain outings while ensuring optimal comfort. The jacket features technical characteristics designed to face the elements, whether it's rain, wind, or cold. Here are some of its key features: Breathable materials: Allows for excellent moisture management, keeping you dry even during intense activities. Water resistance: Material designed to withstand light rain, ideal for protection during your hikes. Adjustable hood: Offers extra protection against the weather while ensuring optimal visibility. Practical pockets: Multiple pockets for easy storage of your essentials, like your phone or keys. Feminine cut: Combines elegance and comfort, adapting perfectly to the female silhouette.This jacket ...
£90.02
4 days
directrunning.co.uk