Dare 2b Women's Slide Out Fleece Black, Size: 14

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 day
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Black female 14 Dare 2b Women's Slide Out Fleece Black, Size: 14

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Women's fleece Dare 2B Slide Out Noir 42

2-6 working days
£26.59
Delivery from £16.99

DARE2B - Slide Out Fleece Black - 14 - Fleece

4 to 5 working days
£35.11
Delivery from £19.99
Dare 2b Women's Slide Out Fleece Black, Size: 14

Cheapest offer

The Women's Slide Out Fleece. Crafted from recycled borg fleece, our women's ski fleece offers cosy insulation. Enjoy a snug and comfortable fit with stretch binding details at the collar, cuffs and hem. The ski fleece for women is equipped with a central front zipper for easy on and off wear, allowing you to adjust ventilation and layering as needed. The two lower pocket zippers help you stay organised when carving turns on the mountain.
£24.00
3 to 5 day
Dare2b.com

Similar products

Dare 2b Womens/Ladies Wander Padded Jacket (6 UK) (Cashmere)
£31.97
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare2b Womens Freeform Ii Lightweight Fleece Sweatshirt, Navy, 16 EU
£13.10
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's fleece Dare 2B Freeform II 40
£14.78
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dare 2b Womens Striking Iv Insulated Jacket, Beige, 14 EU
£47.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery