Dare2b Appended Ii Pants Black 38 Woman

Dare 2b Womens Appended II Hybrid Softshell Trousers UK 12- Waist 28', (71cm)

Dare2b Appended Ii Pants Black 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Trousers Dare 2B Appended II Noir 40

2-6 working days
£47.76
Delivery from £16.99

Dare 2b Appended II Softshell Trousers Elasticated Waist with Detachable Gaiters - Trousers - Appended II Softshell Trousers Elasticated Waist with Detachable Gaiters - Women's Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£63.34
Delivery from £9.99
Dare2b Appended Ii Pants Black 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Dare2B Appended II Women´s Soft Shell Walking TrousersEmbrace every outdoor challenge with the Dare2B Appended II Women´s Pants, meticulously engineered for the modern adventurer who demands performance, comfort, and freedom. Designed as the ultimate companion for your Spring/Summer hikes, treks, and explorations, these long trousers offer a perfect synthesis of protection and flexibility. Whether you´re navigating a windy ridge or a sun-dappled forest trail, the Appended II pants move with you, ensuring nothing holds you back from the summit.Experience the pinnacle of hybrid design, crafted to adapt to changing conditions and varied terrain. The front of the trousers features advanced Windproof Ilus D-Lab Soft Shell fabric, creating a robust shield against biting winds and providing essential protection where you need it most. A durable water-repellent finish ensures that unexpected light showers and morning dew are effortlessly shrugged off, keeping you drier and more comfortable for
£40.49
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dare2b Womens Striking IV Insulated Jacket: Cashmere: 14 Size: 14, Col
£46.95
Compare 6 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Women's fleece Dare 2B Freeform II 40
£13.63
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dare 2b Womens Striking Iv Insulated Jacket, Beige, 12 EU
£43.16
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare2b Womens Freeform Ii Lightweight Fleece Sweatshirt, Navy, 16 EU
£12.10
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dare2b Striking Iiii Jacket Beige 42 Woman
£40.99
Compare 10 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99