Dare2b Air Lite Vest Blue 3XL Men

Dare2b Vest Air Lite Water-Repellent Quilted Sleeveless Blue 3XL Men

Dare2b Air Lite Vest Blue 3XL Men

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sleeveless hiking vest Dare 2B Air Lite 3XL

4 days
£42.90
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeveless hiking vest Dare 2B Air Lite Bleu 3XL

2-6 working days
£44.09
Delivery from £16.99

Dare 2b Men's Air Lite Gilet Blue, Size: XXXL

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dare 2b Men's Air Lite Water-Repellent Quilted Gilet in Mid Navy | Size: 3XL Dare 2b Mid Navy 3XL

3-5 working days
£45.00

Dare 2b Men's Air Lite Gilet Blue, Size: XXXL

3 to 5 day
£90.00

Similar products

Sleeveless hiking vest Dare 2B Air Lite L
£42.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dare2b Air Lite Vest Blue S Men
£42.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sleeveless hiking vest Dare 2B Air Lite M
£42.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sleeveless hiking vest Dare 2B Air Lite Noir 3XL
£42.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sleeveless hiking vest Dare 2B Air Lite 2XL
£42.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dare2b Air Lite Vest Blue 3XL Men

Cheapest offer

Dare2B Air Lite Vest for Men | Windproof & Thermal GiletConquer windy trails and challenging ascents with the Dare2B Air Lite Vest for men, a masterclass in lightweight warmth and functional design. This high-performance thermal gilet is meticulously engineered for the modern adventurer who demands core protection without sacrificing mobility. Whether you´re navigating a gusty ridgeline, enjoying a brisk morning run, or layering up for a mountain expedition, the Air Lite Vest provides the perfect balance of insulation and breathability. Its sleek, without hood design ensures a streamlined fit that works perfectly as a standalone piece in cool conditions or as an essential mid-layer under a waterproof shell when the weather turns.Made for lightweight warmth on windy trails, the men´s gilet combines our advanced ILOFT Air insulation with high-performance windproof fabric. This synthetic vest is exceptionally durable, compressible and comfortable, delivering essential core protection and
£42.49
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)