Dare2b Assimilate Vi Jacket Black M Men

Used Offers from

Dare2b Assimilate Vi Jacket Black M Men

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dare 2b Men's Assimilate VI Stretch Midlayer Black, Size: M

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dare 2b Men's Assimilate VI Full Zip Hooded Stretch Midlayer in Jet Black | Size: Medium Dare 2b Jet Black M

3-5 working days
£35.00

Hiking jacket Dare 2B Assimilate VI Stretch M

4 days
£35.66
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking jacket Dare 2B Assimilate VI Stretch Noir M

2-6 working days
£36.85
Delivery from £16.99

Dare 2b Men's Assimilate VI Stretch Midlayer Black, Size: M

3 to 5 day
£70.00

Similar products

Hiking jacket Dare 2B Assimilate VI Stretch Vert M
£35.66
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dare2b Assimilate Vi Jacket Green S Man
£36.36
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking jacket Dare 2B Assimilate VI Stretch L
£35.66
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dare2b Assimilate Vi Jacket Green XL Man
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dare2b Assimilate Vi Jacket Black L Men
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dare2b Assimilate Vi Jacket Black M Men

Cheapest offer

Built for active performance, the men´s hiking mid-layer features our advanced warm-backed ILUS Stretch fabric for flexibility and comfort. With breathable mesh panels, abrasion-resistant durability and odour control treatment, it provides lasting comfort and ventilation on demanding hikes and cold-weather training.Features:- Warm backed stretch fabric, ILUS STRETCH - 235 gsm- Synthetic chemical free antibacterial odour control treatment- Stretch mesh panel to underarm for extra ventilation- Air permeable fabric to ensure optimal ventilation & comfort- Move freely with SEAMSMART technology- Grown on hood with elastication- Complete with functional zipped pockets- Engineered for durability with abrasion resistant fabric- Stretch binding to hood- Stretch binding to hem- UV shielding (UPF) of 50+- Antibacterial: Anti-bacterial fabric kills odour causing bacteria for a fresher for longer feeling- UV Protected Fabric: Designed to reduce exposure to harmful UVA and UVB raysSpecifications:- F
£33.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)