Dare 2b Women's Excursion Fleece Black, Size: 18

Dare2b Fleece Jacket Excursion – Women's – Black – UK 18

Dare 2b Women's Excursion Fleece Black, Size: 18

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 day
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Black female 18 Dare 2b Women's Excursion Fleece Black, Size: 18

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dare 2B Excursion Full Zip Borg Fleece In Jet Black Jet Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.00

Women's fleece Dare 2B Excursion 46

4 days
£22.07
Delivery from £16.99

Women's fleece Dare 2B Excursion Noir 46

2-6 working days
£22.71
Delivery from £16.99

Dare 2b Womens Excursion Fleece with Recycled borg fleece, perfect for outdoors, camping & hiking

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.30
Delivery from £2.59

Dare2b Excursion Full Zip Fleece Black 44 Woman

12-14 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dare 2b Womens Excursion Fleece with Recycled borg fleece, perfect for outdoors, camping & hiking

In stock
£29.17
Delivery from £9.99

Dare 2b Womens Excursion Fleece with Recycled borg fleece, perfect for outdoors, camping & hiking

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dare 2b Women's Excursion Fleece Black, Size: 18

Cheapest offer

The Women's Excursion Fleece. Crafted from recycled borg fleece, our women's stylish fleece offers exceptional warmth and comfort. The soft and plush texture provides a luxurious feel against the skin, making it perfect for layering or wearing on its own. This ladies fleece features a full-length zip closure, allowing for easy on and off wear. Stay organized on the go with the convenience of two lower zip pockets. The cuffs, hem and collar are finished with stretch binding, offering a snug and comfortable fit that helps seal out cold drafts. Whether you're running errands around town, taking a leisurely stroll in the countryside, our lifestyle fleece is the perfect companion.
£18.00
3 to 5 day
Dare2b.com