Dare2b Gliding Jacket Black 44 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hooded ski jacket Dare 2B Gliding Noir 46

2-6 working days
£79.05
Delivery from £16.99

DARE2B - Gliding Jacket Black - 18 - Ski Jacket

4 to 5 working days
£96.71
Delivery from £19.99
Dare2b Gliding Jacket Black 44 Woman

Cheapest offer

Experience unparalleled freedom and protection on the slopes with the Dare2B Gliding Jacket, the ultimate piece of performance outerwear for women. Designed for the ambitious skier and snowboarder, this jacket combines cutting-edge technology with a sleek, athletic design, ensuring you stay protected, warm, and comfortable from the first lift to the last run. As a premier women´s ski jacket, the Gliding is engineered to be your ultimate shield against the elements. Its advanced synthetic construction delivers exceptional performance, featuring fully waterproof and windproof capabilities to block out harsh mountain weather. The integrated, performance-fit technical hood offers an extra layer of defense against biting winds and heavy snow, ensuring your focus remains entirely on the descent ahead. Despite its robust protection, the jacket remains remarkably breathable, allowing moisture to escape so you stay dry and comfortable even during the most intense activity.The secret to its supe
£70.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dare 2b Gliding Jacket 16 Grey Morn
£74.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Dare2b Womens Gliding Waterproof Insulated Ski Jacket
£55.35
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare2b Womens Gliding Jacket Black
£52.14
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Dare 2B Gliding Waterproof Insulated Padded Ski Jacket In Light Stone Light Stone
£60.00
Compare 5 prices
Dare2b.com
Delivery from £3.95