Dare2b Eagle III Ski Jacket: Black: XS Size: XS, Colour: Black

Dare2b Men's Eagle III Ski Jacket Waterproof Reflective Winter Snowboarding Coat

Dare2b Eagle III Ski Jacket: Black: XS Size: XS, Colour: Black

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£49.95
Delivery from £4.00

Dare2b Mens Eagle Iii Ski Jacket, Black, XS EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.10
Free Delivery
Dare2b Eagle III Ski Jacket: Black: XS Size: XS, Colour: Black

Cheapest offer

The Eagle III Men’s Ski Jacket is designed for peak winter performance, combining protection, warmth, and durability for serious slopes. Constructed from ARED 30/30 stretch fabric, it is waterproof, breathable, and windproof, keeping you dry and comfortable in extreme conditions. Sub Zero warmth technology provides insulation tested to perform in temperatures as low as -22°C. Durable abrasion-resistant panels enhance longevity, while fully taped seams and a durable water-repellent finish ensure complete protection from the elements. Functional ski-specific features include a fixed snowskirt with gel grip, a ski pass pocket, an internal mesh pocket with goggle lens wipe cloth, and multiple zipped pockets for secure storage. The grown-on technical hood with concealed adjusters offers additional protection, while adjustable cuffs and hem provide a customizable fit. Key Features Waterproof, breathable, and windproof ARED 30/30 recycled polyester fabric Durable water-repellent finish and fu
£49.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dare2b Mens Eagle Iii Ski Jacket, Black, 3XL EU
£47.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Eagle II Ski Jacket Dare 2b Light Blue S
£49.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Dare 2b Men's Eagle III Ski Jacket Green, Size: S
£64.95
Compare 5 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Dare 2b - Men's Water-repellent Eagle II Ski Jacket Black Grey, Size: M
£79.86
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery