Women's hiking jacket Dare 2B Nomadic II Orange 42

Dare2b Nomadic Ii Jacket Orange 40 Woman

Women's hiking jacket Dare 2B Nomadic II Orange 42

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £16.99

DARE2B - Women's Nomadic II Waterproof Burnt Sienna Shrimp - 42 - Hiking jacket

4 to 5 working days
£80.87
Delivery from £19.99
Women's hiking jacket Dare 2B Nomadic II Orange 42

Cheapest offer

Ventilation openings under the armpitsAdjustable cuffs and hemWithout PFC, PFOA, PFOSDesigned with our AEP kinematic technology. Offers unrestricted movement and enhanced comfort thanks to stretchy fabric and ergonomic design. Built with articulation at critical movement points when active to improve agility and powerLightweight, waterproof and breathable stretch fabric, 2.5 recycled layers - Ared 20/30Excellent water resistance: water-repellent zippers, durable water-repellent finish on the fabric, and fully sealed seamsHigh-performance insulation to eliminate wind chillAdjustable technical hood with internal frame and high collarStay dry with functional water-repellent zipped pocketsInner zipped pocketFabric100% Recycled Polyester
£79.99
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

DARE2B - Women's Nomadic II Waterproof Burnt Sienna Shrimp - 38 - Hiking jacket
£76.33
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
DARE2B - Women's Nomadic II Waterproof Burnt Sienna Shrimp - 40 - Hiking jacket
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Dare 2B Nomadic Bleu 38
£27.68
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dare 2b Women's Nomadic Gilet Blue, Size: 20
£21.00
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Dare 2B Nomadic Full Zip Hooded Stretch Midlayer In Mid Navy Mid Navy
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Dare2b.com
Delivery from £3.95