Dare 2b Men's Waterproof Breathe Out 2.5 Layer Jacket Yellow, Size: L

Dare2b Torrek Breathe Out Jacket

Dare 2b Men's Waterproof Breathe Out 2.5 Layer Jacket Yellow, Size: L

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 day
£48.00
Delivery from £3.95

Yellow male L Dare 2b Men's Waterproof Breathe Out Jacket Yellow, Size: L

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£48.00
Delivery from £3.95
Dare 2b Men's Waterproof Breathe Out 2.5 Layer Jacket Yellow, Size: L

Cheapest offer

The Men's Torrek Breathe Out Jacket. Designed for outdoor adventures, this men's hiking jacket with a sporty edge is made from recycled 2.5-layer lightweight waterproof and breathable stretch fabric with Ared 20/30 technology, offering complete protection in wet conditions. Featuring water-repellent zips, a durable water-repellent finish and fully taped seams for full water protection. Windproof performance eliminates windchill, while underarm ventilation zips provide breathability during intense activity. The technical wired peaked hood with a high collar and adjusters ensures a secure fit, and the jacket packs away into the hood for easy storage. Perfect for men seeking high-performance, packable and stylish outdoor gear for hiking or trekking.
£48.00
3 to 5 day
Dare2b.com

Similar products

Waterproof jacket Dare 2B Breathe Out XL
£59.50
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof jacket Dare 2B Torrek Breathe Out Vert L
£58.56
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Dare 2B Breathe Out Orange S
£58.56
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99