Dare2b Torrek Pro Jacket Purple 40 Woman

Dare 2b Women's Torrek Mountain Pro Midlayer Purple, Size: 14

Used Offers from

Dare2b Torrek Pro Jacket Purple 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hooded fleece Dare 2B Torrek Pro 42

4 days
£36.16
Delivery from £16.99

Dare2b Torrek Pro Jacket 14 Purple

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.80
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Dare2b Womens 2b Freeformii Half Zip Warm Fleece Jacket, White, 10 EU
£17.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's fleece Dare 2B Freeform II 42
£12.10
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's fleece Dare 2B Freeform II 40
£12.10
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dare 2b Womens Wander Waterproof Longline Jacket Padded Coat, Cashmere, 12 EU
£54.00
Compare 13 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Dare2b Torrek Baffle Jacket 8 Black
£39.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare2b Torrek Pro Jacket Purple 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Dare2B Torrek Pro Jacket for Women - Insulated Hooded Stretch FleeceExperience the ultimate fusion of warmth, comfort, and unrestricted movement with the Dare2B Torrek Pro Jacket for women. Designed for the active adventurer who demands performance without compromise, this insulated synthetic jacket is your perfect companion for mountain trails, crisp morning walks, and everything in between. It serves as an exceptional mid-layer under a waterproof shell or as a standalone piece, adapting to changing conditions and keeping you comfortable on the move. The Torrek Pro is a versatile and essential addition to any woman´s outdoor clothing collection.This synthetic hooded jacket is engineered with innovation at its core. The unique hybrid construction provides essential warmth where you need it most, thanks to a recycled fluffy, textured fleece, while ensuring you never feel weighed down. The inclusion of premium heavy-weight core stretch fabric means this jacket moves *with* you, not again
£26.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.