Dare2b Ultra 3/4 Tights Black 3XL Men

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£34.49
Delivery from £4.99

Dare 2b Men's Ultra 3/4 Cycling Tights Black, Size: XXXL

3 to 5 days
£48.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dare 2b Men's Ride Fit Pro Ultra 3/4 Cycling Tights in Jet Black | Size: 3XL Dare 2b Jet Black 3XL

3-5 working days
£48.00

Dare 2b Men's Ultra 3/4 Cycling Tights Black, Size: XXXL

3 to 5 day
£80.00

Similar products

Dare2b Ultra 3/4 Tights Black XL Men
£34.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dare2b Ultra 3/4 Tights Black M Men
£34.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dare2b Ultra 3/4 Tights Black S Man
£34.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dare2b Ultra 3/4 Tights Black L Men
£34.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dare2b Ultra 3/4 Tights Black 3XL Men

Cheapest offer

Ride Fit Pro:Engineered with enhanced aerodynamics in the.riding position to minimize volume & bulk allowing for maximum.endurance & comfort.- STAY SEEN.- Our reflective technology maximises visibility as you move.- 85% recycled polyester/15% elastane fabric.- Foam insert featuring a duallayer construction, it enhances moisture management of the fabric.The outer layer is designed with grooves to collect & guide sweat, while the inner layer efficiently wicks away moisture.4-6 hours cycling.85% polymaide/15% spandex.- Flat locked seams for comfort.- Soft & light matt finish fabric.- Remain visible with reflective print details.- UV Shielding (UPF) of 50+.
£34.49
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)