Dare2b Kids Consist II Half Zip Core Stretch Midlayer: Berry Pink: 7-8

Dare2B Unisex-Youth Kids' Consist Ii Recycled Core Stretch Midlayer Sweater, Berry Pink, 7-8 Years EU

Dare2b Kids Consist II Half Zip Core Stretch Midlayer: Berry Pink: 7-8

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£9.95
Delivery from £4.00

Dare 2b Kids' Consist Lightweight Core Stretch Midlayer 7-8Y

3 to 5 days
£12.47
Delivery from £3.99
Dare2b Kids Consist II Half Zip Core Stretch Midlayer: Berry Pink: 7-8

Cheapest offer

The Dare2b Kids Consist II Half Zip Core Stretch Midlayer is a versatile and comfortable midlayer designed for active youngsters. Whether they're skiing, hiking, or engaging in other outdoor activities, this midlayer provides warmth, flexibility, and freedom of movement. Constructed from a blend of polyester and elastane, this midlayer offers a stretchy and flexible fit. The fabric is breathable and moisture-wicking, ensuring that sweat is quickly evaporated, keeping your child dry and comfortable during physical activities. Lightweight Ilus Core warm backed knitted stretch fabric Quick drying Half length zip with inner zip and chin guard 97% Polyester, 3% Elastane
£9.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk