Dare 2B Haik 3 Layer Lightweight Hooded Walking Waterproof Jacket In Pale Green Pale Green

Dare2b Women's Haik Hiking Jacket, Lightweight Waterproof Windproof Walking Coat

Used Offers from

Dare 2b Women's Waterproof Haik 3 Layer Jacket Green, Size: 8

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Dare 2B Haik 3 Layer Lightweight Hooded Walking Waterproof Jacket In Pale Green Pale Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£110.00

Dare 2b Women's Haik Hiking Jacket, Lightweight Waterproof Windproof Walking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£220.00
Free Delivery

Dare 2b Women's Waterproof Haik 3 Layer Jacket Green, Size: 8

3 to 5 day
£220.00

Similar products

Dare 2B Womens/Ladies Haik Leggings RG12920
£34.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare 2B Womens/Ladies Haik Leggings RG12920
£34.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare 2B Womens/Ladies Haik Leggings RG12920
£34.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare 2B Womens/Ladies Haik Leggings RG12920
£34.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare 2B Haik 3 Layer Lightweight Hooded Walking Waterproof Jacket In Pale Green Pale Green

Cheapest offer

Stay protected in wet, windy conditions with the womens hiking jacket from Dare 2b. ARED 20/30 waterproof and breathable fabric, taped seams and windproof performance partner with stretch comfort to help you tackle varied terrain and unpredictable weather. Stay dry with outstanding waterproof protection ARED 20/30K; 20,000 water column rating & extremely breathable; 30,000 gsm of moisture escaping g/m/24 hours. Built for unrestricted movement, in our 3 layer lightweight polyester stretch fabric Full water protection; water repellent zips, durable water repellent fabric finish & fully taped seams PFAS Compliant Engineered with our AEP KINEMATICS technology. Providing unrestricted movement & enhanced comfort with stretch fabric & ergonomic design. Built with articulation on critical points of motion when active to enhance agility & power Hi-tech water repellent 2-way centre front zip Water repellent underarm ventilation zips Inner security pocket Grown on technical wired peaked hood with
£110.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com