Women's hiking jacket Dare 2B SWITCH UP III 48

Dare2b Women's Hiking Jacket SWITCH UP III - Waterproof, Hooded - Size 48

Used Offers from

Women's hiking jacket Dare 2B SWITCH UP III 48

Cheapest Price
4 days
£57.76
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking jacket Dare 2B SWITCH UP III Beige 48

2-6 working days
£58.92
Delivery from £16.99

Dare 2b Womens Switch up III Jacket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.24
Free Delivery

Dare2b Switch Up Iii Jacket Beige 46 Woman

6 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dare 2b Women's Waterproof Switch Up III Jacket White, Size: 20

3 to 5 days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Dare 2b Women's Switch Up III Hooded Walking Waterproof Jacket in Natural White | Size: 20 Dare 2b Natural White 20

3-5 working days
£72.00

Dare 2B Switch Up Iii Hooded Walking Waterproof Jacket In Natural White Natural White

Unknown
£72.00

Dare 2b Women's Waterproof Switch Up III Jacket White, Size: 20

3 to 5 day
£120.00

Similar products

Dare2b Womens 2b Freeformii Half Zip Warm Fleece Jacket, White, 10 EU
£17.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dare 2b FreeformII Womens Fleece - everyday essential - high neck and 1/4 zip - trekking, hiking and walking fleece jacket
£12.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dare 2b FreeformII Womens Fleece - everyday essential - high neck and 1/4 zip - trekking, hiking and walking fleece jacket
£16.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's hiking jacket Dare 2B SWITCH UP III 48

Cheapest offer

WATERPROOF and breathable STRETCH fabric 75% recycled polyester/25% polyester - ARED 20/30Designed with our AEP KINEMATICS technology. Offers unrestricted movement and enhanced comfort thanks to STRETCH fabric and ergonomic design. Built with articulation at critical movement points when active to improve agility and power.Excellent water resistance: waterproof zippers, durable water-repellent finish on the fabric, and fully sealed seams.High-performance insulation to eliminate wind chill.Designed to last with abrasion-resistant fabric.High-performance adjustable and detachable technical hood with wired peak.Zippered internal pocket.Adjustable cuffs and hem.Complies with PFAS standards.
£57.76
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.