Dare 2B Switch Up Iii Hooded Walking Waterproof Jacket In Mid Navy Mid Navy

Dare2b Women's Switch Up III Hiking Jacket – Waterproof, Breathable, Windproof

Blue female 20 Dare 2b Women's Waterproof Switch Up III Jacket Blue, Size: 20

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£48.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dare 2B Switch Up Iii Hooded Walking Waterproof Jacket In Mid Navy Mid Navy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£48.00

Dare 2b Women's Switch Up III Hiking Jacket, Waterproof Breathable Windproof Walking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Dare 2b Women's Waterproof Switch Up III Jacket Blue, Size: 20

3 to 5 day
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95
Dare 2B Switch Up Iii Hooded Walking Waterproof Jacket In Mid Navy Mid Navy

Cheapest offer

Move from city streets to mountain paths in the womens hiking jacket from Dare 2b. ARED 20/30 fabric offers waterproof, breathable coverage, while the stretch fit, articulated patterning, detachable hood, taped seams and windproof performance support comfort across changing locations. Stay dry with waterproof protection ARED 30/30K; 30,000 water column rating & extremely breathable; 30,000 gsm of moisture escaping/m/24 hours. In polyester stretch fabric Full water protection; water repellent zips, durable water repellent fabric finish & fully taped seams PFAS Compliant Engineered with our AEP KINEMATICS technology. Providing unrestricted movement & enhanced comfort with stretch fabric & ergonomic design. Built with articulation on critical points of motion when active to enhance agility & power Detachable performance fit technical hood with adjusters & wired peak Internal zipped pocket Engineered for durability with abrasion resistant fabric Windproof performance to eliminate windchill
£48.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Dare2b Switch Up Ii Jacket Blue 34 Woman
£14.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dare 2b Womens Switch Up Ii Waterproof Jacket, Gray, 20 EU
£53.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare 2B Womens Switch Up II Full Zip Waterproof Jacket
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare 2b Womens Switch Up Ii Waterproof Jacket, Grey, 14 EU
£35.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare2b Switch Up Ii Jacket Pink 42 Woman
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99