Dark Chocolate Bar with Whole Hazelnuts (100g) - Estonian Brand Kalev [Pack of 2]

Used Offers from

Dark Chocolate Bar with Whole Hazelnuts (100g) - Estonian Brand Kalev [Pack of 2]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.66
6.83 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £6.00

Dark Chocolate Bar with Whole Hazelnuts (100g) - from Estonia, Kalev [Pack of 4]

In stock
£28.58
7.14 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £6.00

Dark Chocolate Bar with Whole Hazelnuts (100g) from Estonia, Kalev [Pack of 9]

In stock
£39.46
4.38 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £6.00

Dark Chocolate Bar with Whole Hazelnuts (100g) - Estonian Brand Kalev [Pack of 18]

In stock
£58.81
3.27 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Lindt 90% Cocoa - 100 g. chocolate
£2.80
Compare 47 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lindt Excellence 85 Percent Cocoa Dark Chocolate Bar 100 g (Pack of 20)
£65.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tony's Dark Chocolate 70% 180g
£3.00
1.67 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lindt Excellence Dark 85% Cocoa Chocolate Bar Each 100 g (Pack of 4)
£15.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tony's Dark Milk Chocolate Pretzel Toffee Bar 180g
£3.00
1.67 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dark Chocolate Bar with Whole Hazelnuts (100g) - Estonian Brand Kalev [Pack of 2]

Cheapest offer

The cocoa content is 70%. Produces in Europe, Estonia Great treats for kids and grownups This pack contain 2 bars of chocolate One Chocolate bar weight is 100g
£13.66
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk