LEGO 75324 Star Wars Dark Trooper Attack Set, Mandalorian Buildable Toy with Revolving Elevator, Luke Skywalker Minifigure and Lightsaber

Dark Trooper" Attack LEGO

LEGO 75324 Star Wars Dark Trooper Attack Set, Mandalorian Buildable Toy with Revolving Elevator, Luke Skywalker Minifigure and Lightsaber

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.23
Delivery from £10.32

LEGO Star Wars Dark Trooper Attack Set 75324 The Mandalorian New & Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.97
Free Delivery

LEGO 75324 Star Wars Dark Trooper Attack Set, Mandalorian Buildable Toy with Revolving Elevator, Luke Skywalker Minifigure and Lightsaber

Usually dispatched within 13 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.09
Free Delivery

Lego 75324 Star Wars: Dark Trooper Attack - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 75324 Star Wars Dark Trooper Attack Set, Mandalorian Buildable Toy with Revolving Elevator, Luke Skywalker Minifigure and Lightsaber

Unknown
£40.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Dark Trooper Attack Set 75324

6-10 days
£41.14
Free Delivery

LEGO 75324 Star Wars Dark Trooper Attack Set, Mandalorian Buildable Toy with Revolving Elevator, Luke Skywalker Minifigure and Lightsaber

In stock
£44.80
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Dark Trooper Attack 75324 Building Kit; Fun, Buildable Toy Playset for Kids Aged 8 and up (166 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 75324 Star Wars Dark Trooper Attack Set, Mandalorian Buildable Toy with Revolving Elevator, Luke Skywalker Minifigure and Lightsaber

£44.99
0.27 GBP/1.0 piece
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Star Wars Attack of The Clones Red Striped Clone Trooper
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.88
Clone Trooper Yellow Helmet Attack Of The Clones Action Figure
£33.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.51
Silver BB 8 Droid Star Wars Trilogy Collectors Cartoon Keyrings chain chains bag clip charm for Christmas Birthday Stocking Filler Novelty Small Gift Set Ideas for Kids Men Women
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO 75324 Star Wars Dark Trooper Attack Set, Mandalorian Buildable Toy with Revolving Elevator, Luke Skywalker Minifigure and Lightsaber

Cheapest offer

Features a detailed recreation of the scene inside the Imperial Light Cruiser where Luke Skywalker reappeared, from The Mandalorian Season 2 This LEGO Star Wars set comes with a revolving elevator, rotating battle platform and a sliding ‘Force’ platform to fend off Dark Troopers There are 4 LEGO Star Wars minifigures in this set, including a Luke Skywalker minifigure with a green LEGO lightsaber This Mandalorian buildable toy also includes 3 Dark Troopers, each with blaster rifles, to inspire fun, creative roleplay Portable play - Luke Skywalker vs Dark Troopers battle set can fit in a child’s backpack with the LEGO minifigures for play on the go The LEGO Star Wars set makes a great birthday gift idea for kids who are into The Mandalorian buildable toys, Manufacturer: LEGO
£33.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk