Darn Tough (Style 1987) Women's 1/4 Sock Lightweight with Cushion Hike Trek Sock, Slate, S

Darn Tough | Light Hiker 1/4 Lightweight | Cushion | Women's | Slate S

Darn Tough (Style 1987) Women's 1/4 Sock Lightweight with Cushion Hike Trek Sock, Slate, S

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.74
Delivery from £5.97

Darn Tough (Style 1987) Women's 1/4 Sock Lightweight with Cushion Hike Trek Sock, Slate, S

In stock
£24.25
Delivery from £3.99

Darn Tough 1987 Women's Light Hiker Quarter Lightweight Hiking Socks - Small - Slate

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Darn Tough (Style 1987) Women's 1/4 Sock Lightweight with Cushion Hike Trek Sock, Slate, S

In stock
£25.20
Free Delivery

Darn Tough (Style 1987) Women's 1/4 Sock Lightweight with Cushion Hike Trek Sock, Slate, S

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Darn Tough | Light Hiker Micro Crew Lightweight | Cushion | Men's | Denim XL
£21.95
Compare 6 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Darn Tough | Light Hiker Micro Crew Lightweight | Cushion | Men's | Space Grey M
£20.95
Compare 6 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Darn Tough | Light Hiker Micro Crew Lightweight | Taupe | Women's S
£21.95
Compare 4 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Darn Tough | Light Hiker 1/4 Lightweight | Cushion | Men's | Taupe XL
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Darn Tough | Light Hiker Micro Crew Lightweight | Cushion | Men's | Space Grey XL
£20.95
Compare 6 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Darn Tough (Style 1987) Women's 1/4 Sock Lightweight with Cushion Hike Trek Sock, Slate, S

Cheapest offer

Lightweight with Cushion - Light and strong with a thin layer of cushioning along base of foot. Our most versatile construction. True Seamless technology allows for an undetectable seam fusion for an ultra-smooth, invisible feel. 1/4 Sock Height - Sits just above the ankle. The “just right” height that’s fast and light. Great for low-cut hikers and running shoes. Composition - Knit with 52% Nylon 44% Merino Wool 4% Lycra Spandex. The fast action wicking pulls moisture away from skin, so no more sweaty, stinky socks. The soft, breathable merino wool has fast drying, all weather performance that keeps you cool in the summer and warm in the winter. Guaranteed for Life - If these socks wear, tear, or develop holes, Darn Tough will replace them. No strings. No conditions. Made in the USA - Every pair of socks is knit in Northfield, Vermont - the perfect testing ground for the finest premium all weather performance socks.
£23.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk