Darn Tough Men's Vangrizzle Boot Midweight Hiking Socks (Style 1980), Gray, Large

Used Offers from

Darn Tough Men's Vangrizzle Boot Midweight Hiking Socks (Style 1980), Gray, Large

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.33
Delivery from £7.46

Darn Tough Men's Vangrizzle Boot Midweight Hiking Socks (Style 1980), Gray, Large

In stock
£35.69
Free Delivery

Darn Tough Mens Merino Boot Midweight Patterned Hiking Socks - - Size: L

3-5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.50

Darn Tough Vermont Men's Merino Wool Boot Midweight Seamless Patterned Hiking Socks in Grey | Size: Large Darn Tough Vermont Grey L

3-5 working days
£37.99

Similar products

Darn Tough | Light Hiker Micro Crew Lightweight | Cushion | Men's | Denim XL
£21.95
Compare 6 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Darn Tough | Light Hiker Micro Crew Lightweight | Cushion | Men's | Space Grey M
£20.95
Compare 6 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Darn Tough | Run No Show Tab Ultra-Lightweight | Cushion | Men's XL
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Darn Tough Men's Vangrizzle Boot Midweight Hiking Socks (Style 1980), Gray, Large

Cheapest offer

PERFORMANCE FIT: These wool socks for men are designed to prevent slipping, bunching, and blisters, ensuring peak hiking comfort. Made ultra-durable and exceedingly comfortable, the VanGrizzle will always make it into your hiking essentials for men. MICRO CREW SOCK HEIGHT: These men's micro crew socks average 8.5 inches from heel to cuff, showing about 6 inches above a low hiking shoe or just above a standard hiking boot. Perfect for pairing with hiking boots, hiking shoes, and trail runners, making them an essential part of men's hiking clothing. COMPOSITION: Composed of 61% Merino Wool, 37% Nylon, and 2% Lycra Spandex, these merino wool socks provide a perfect blend of durability, comfort, and elasticity. The Merino Wool naturally wicks moisture, keeping feet fresh and dry in all weather conditions. GUARANTEED FOR LIFE: Unconditionally guaranteed for life, these lightweight socks are designed to last. If these aren’t the longest lasting socks you’ve ever owned, simply return them for another pair. The True Seamless Toe technology ensures an ultra-smooth, undetectable feel. MADE IN THE USA: Every pair of these men socks is knit in Vermont, USA - the perfect testing ground for the finest premium all-weather performance socks. These socks are perfect as breathable socks for all-day wear, lightweight merino wool socks for comfort, and as versatile women's athletic socks.
£29.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk