Monstershop Dart Board Set with Dimmable LED Surround, Freestanding Stand, 6 Darts and Checkout Mat

Dart Board Set Bristle Dartboard LED Ring Light Self Healing Surround Mounting Stand Adjustable Height Tripod Accessories Included 6 Professional Iron Darts Checkout Finishes Mat Portable Home Kit

Monstershop Dart Board Set with Dimmable LED Surround, Freestanding Stand, 6 Darts and Checkout Mat

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£116.99
Free Delivery

Dart Board Set Bristle Dartboard LED Ring Light Self Healing Surround Mounting Stand Adjustable Height Tripod Accessories Included 6 Professional Iron Darts Checkout Finishes Mat Portable Home Kit

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Dart Board Set With LED Surround in Black Monstershop Black

3-5 working days
£129.99

Monstershop Dart Board Set With Led Surround In Black Black

Unknown
£129.99

Similar products

Target Darts Rob Cross Silver Voltage 24g Brass Steel Tip Set Board Game Pro
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WINMAU - Michael van Gerwen MvG Dart board Surround Set | Darts & Dartboard | 2x Dart Sets & Accessories | Professional Oche Strip | How to Play Darts Booklet
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Target Darts Luke Littler Dartboard Set | Player Edition ?The Nuke? Dart Board Set with 2 Sets of Steel Tip Darts, Competition Standard Throw Line |
£60.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Monstershop Dart Board Set with Dimmable LED Surround, Freestanding Stand, 6 Darts and Checkout Mat

Cheapest offer

From MonsterShop, this Dart Board Set with LED Surround creates a complete, tournament-style darts setup that’s easy to position at home or take with you. The dartboard is mounted on an adjustable tripod stand, letting you set the bullseye height from 120cm up to the full regulation 185cm, with a stable base designed to suit a variety of surfaces. Prefer a fixed installation? The board can also be mounted to a wall. For clear visibility during practice sessions or competitive game nights, the dimmable LED lighting surround delivers bright, even illumination across the board. A simple dimmer switch allows you to adjust the light level to your space, while mains power supports consistent lighting throughout play. A self-healing protective surround helps absorb wayward darts and recover after impact, keeping your setup looking neat. Completing the bundle are 6 precision iron darts and a numbered darts mat printed with checkout finishes and scoring equations. Key fea...
£116.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com