Dartmouth Swing Seat 2330 x 2235 x 1090mm - Natural Timber Finish - Rowlinson

Used Offers from

Dartmouth Swing Seat 2330 x 2235 x 1090mm - Natural Timber Finish - Rowlinson

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£616.31
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Dartmouth Swing Seat, 2330 x 2235 x 1090mm, Natural Timber Finish

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£616.31
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Dartmouth Garden Arbour Swing Seat, Brown

3 to 5 days
£661.99
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Garden Arbour SwingSeat with Roof & Side Trellis - Tanalised Timber

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£695.00
Free Delivery

Dartmouth Swing Seat - Size: 233 x 223.5 x 109cm - Brown - Rowlinson - Wilko

2-4 working days
£695.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Dartmouth Swing Seat - Delivery Only

Unknown
£699.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Dartmouth Swing Seat

3 to 5 days
£700.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Dartmouth Swing Arbour, Gently Swings, Natural

2 to 4 days
£739.99
Delivery from £4.95

Dartmouth Swing-Seat

1 day
£773.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rowlinson Dartmouth Swing Seat - With Assembly
£949.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cheshire Pressure Treated Deluxe Dartmouth Swing Set Arbour (2.2M X 1M X 2.3M)
£1,090.94
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cheshire Pressure Treated Deluxe Swing Set Arbour in Light Oak Cheshire Light Oak
£1,014.30
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Dartmouth Swing Seat 2330 x 2235 x 1090mm - Natural Timber Finish - Rowlinson

Cheapest offer

Relax and enjoy your garden with the Rowlinson Dartmouth Swing Seat Timber Arbour. With its charming lattice sides and apex roof, this swing seat adds an inviting touch to any outdoor space. The natural timber finish not only enhances its appeal but is also built to withstand the elements, thanks to pressure-treated wood and a galvanised base that resists rust. The product includes comprehensive instructions and fittings for easy two-person assembly. Features & Benefits: Pressure-treated timber construction protecting against rot and weather damage. Galvanised rust-resistant base fittings for long-term outdoor performance. Decorative lattice sides and apex roof adding visual appeal to outdoor spaces. Natural timber finish suitable for painting or staining to customise appearance. Ideal for gardens, patios, outdoor relaxation areas, and domestic landscape settings. Two-person assembly with comprehensive instructions and fittings provided. Requires 600mm clearance front and rear for swin
£616.31
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk