Target Darts Luke Littler K Flex Flights and Shaft System, No.2 (Intermediate, 26mm) | Pack of 3 Kflex All In One Flights, The Nuke Player Edition Darts Accessories | K-Flex Dart Stem

Darts Luke Littler K Flex Flights and Shaft System, No.2 Intermediate (26mm) Pack of 3 All In One Kflex Flights, Player Edition Darts Accessories |

Target Darts Luke Littler K Flex Flights and Shaft System, No.2 (Intermediate, 26mm) | Pack of 3 Kflex All In One Flights, The Nuke Player Edition Darts Accessories | K-Flex Dart Stem

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.84
Delivery from £4.49

Target Darts Luke Littler K Flex Flights and Shaft System, No.2 (Intermediate, 26mm) | Pack of 3 Kflex All In One Flights, The Nuke Player Edition Darts Accessories | K-Flex Dart Stem

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Target Darts Luke Littler K Flex Flights and Shaft System, No.2 (Intermediate, 26mm) | Pack of 3 Kflex All In One Flights, The Nuke Player Edition Darts Accessories | K-Flex Dart Stem

Cheapest offer

LUKE LITTLER K FLEX FLIGHTS SYSTEM: Used by Luke during his historic victory at the 2025 Grand Slam where he became the World’s youngest-ever World Number 1, at just 18 years old. ALL IN ONE FLIGHTS AND STEMS: A set of 3 player-edition No.2 K-Flex flights designed in collaboration with “The Nuke”. With a specially designed shaft section moves upon impact, minimizing bounce-outs and ensuring an uninterrupted gaming experience. 90 DEGREE PRECISION & UNIVERSAL 2BA THREAD: Enjoy perfect flight angles throughout gameplay, thanks to our precision injection moulding process, maintaining a consistent 90-degree angle for enhanced accuracy. With a universal 2BA thread, our K-Flex integrated flight and shaft ensured maximum dart barrel compatibility. DURABLE & LIGHTWEIGHT MATERIAL: Target Darts' integrated stem and flight system is crafted with precision moulding, offering a high-performance, extremely durable, and flexible all-in-one flight and shaft. The fusion of flight and shaft in K-Flex is meticulously designed to be lighter than other moulded systems, providing players with a consistently smooth and controlled throw. PACK CONTAINS: The pack contains 3x Luke Littler K-Flex, available in 3 length options: Short (19mm), Intermediate (26mm), and Medium (33mm). Flight Shapes: No.2 and No.6. Please note: product packaging may vary.
£12.84
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk