DAS White 1 kg Air Drying Modelling Clay

Das Air Dry Clay 2.2 Pounds-White

DAS White 1 kg Air Drying Modelling Clay

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.75
3.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

DAS Modelling Clay 1kg, White

2 to 4 days
£4.39
Delivery from £4.95

DAS 387500 Air Drying Modelling Clay 1kg White

Unknown
£5.14

DAS White 1 kg Air Drying Modelling Clay

In stock
£5.74
Delivery from £3.50

DAS White 1 kg Air Drying Modelling Clay

£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

DAS White 1 kg Air Drying Modelling Clay

£8.38
Delivery from £4.49

DAS White 1 kg Air Drying Modelling Clay

In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery

DAS White 1 kg Air Drying Modelling Clay

In stock
£9.65
Free Delivery

DAS White 1 kg Air Drying Modelling Clay

In stock
£9.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DAS White 1 kg Air Drying Modelling Clay

Cheapest offer

Dries in 12-24 hours For solid and strong objects and cover up Can be decorated with poster paint, multisurface fibre pens and varnish Made in Italy
£3.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DAS Air Dry Clay 500g No Baking Self Hardening Modelling Sculpting No Firing New
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAS White Air Drying Dry Craft Modelling Clay 150g Pack
£4.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PMELCXD High Quality Modelling Clay Set - 36 Colours of Plasticine, Including Pongo and DAS, for Kids and Adults - Air Dry Clay for Arts
£9.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low Fg Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/2 Woman
£135.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99