Data Science from Scratch 2e: First Principles with Python

Data Science from Scratch – First Principles with Python – 2e

Data Science from Scratch 2e: First Principles with Python

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£35.64
Delivery from £2.80

Data Science from Scratch 2e: First Principles with Python

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.98
Free Delivery

Data Science from Scratch by Joel Grus - 9781492041139

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.98
Free Delivery

Data Science from Scratch 2e: First Principles with Python

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£38.57
Free Delivery

Data Science from Scratch 2e: First Principles with Python

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£39.13
Free Delivery

Data Science from Scratch 2e: First Principles with Python

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.12
Free Delivery

Data Science from Scratch 2e: First Principles with Python

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£40.39
Free Delivery

Data Science from Scratch: First Principles with Python - NEW Joel Grus 2019

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.55
Free Delivery

Data Science from Scratch 2e: First Principles with Python

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£43.79
Delivery from £2.80
• 1
• 2
Data Science from Scratch 2e: First Principles with Python

Cheapest offer

Pages: 403, Edition: 2, Paperback, O′Reilly
£35.64
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk