Data Visualization by Kieran Healy - 9780691181622

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.37
Free Delivery

Data Visualization: A Practical Introduction by Kieran Healy (Paperback, 2018)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.89
Free Delivery

Data Visualization - A Practical Introduction

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.45
Free Delivery

Data Visualization, Kieran Healy, Paperback

£37.13
Free Delivery

Data Visualization: A Practical Introduction. Healy 9780691181622 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.98
Free Delivery

Data Visualization : A Practical Introduction

2 - 4 working days
£39.90
Free Delivery

Data Visualization: A Practical Introduction - Paperback NEW Healy, Kieran 01/12

Will usually delivered within 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.31
Free Delivery

Data Visualization by Kieran Joseph Healy

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Kieran Healy Data Visualization (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Data Science with Python: A Beginner-Friendly Practical Guide: From Data Cleaning and Visualization to Machine Learning, Forecasting, and Real-World Projects - No Heavy Math, Step-by-Step Learning
£11.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Data Visualization for Beginners: Step-by-Step Guide to Visualizing Data for Business, Science, and Analytics
£9.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Data Visualization by Kieran Healy - 9780691181622

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Computers, Social Science / Publication Name: Data Visualization : a Practical Introduction / Book Title: Data Visualization / Item Length: 10 in / Publisher: Princeton University Press / Subject: Programming Languages / General, Methodology, Sociology / General, Data Visualization / Publication Year: 2018 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 0.9 in / Author: Kieran Healy / Item Width: 8 in / Item Weight: 24.3 oz. / Number of Pages: 296 Pages
£29.37
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.