Datenqualitat Mit SPSS by Christian Fg Schendera - 9783486582147

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.53
Free Delivery

Datenqualitat Mit SPSS.New 9783486582147 Fast Free Shipping<|

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.24
Free Delivery

Christian Fg Schendera Datenqualitat Mit SPSS (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.74
Free Delivery

Christian Fg Schendera Datenqualitat Mit SPSS (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 19 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.21
Free Delivery

Datenqualitat Mit SPSS by Christian Fg Schendera - 9783486582147

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Business & Economics / Publication Name: Datenqualität Mit Spss / Book Title: Datenqualitat Mit SPSS / Item Length: 9.4 in / Publisher: DE Gruyter Gmbh, Walter / Subject: Information Management, Economics / General, Business Mathematics / Publication Year: 2007 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Christian Fg Schendera / Item Width: 6.7 in / Item Weight: 23.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 492 Pages
£46.53
ebay.co.uk