7158/S Sunglasses - unisex - Eyewear by David Beckham - Sunglasses - Yellow - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

DAVID BECKHAM DB 7158/S LOJ/9K Sunglasses

7158/S Sunglasses - unisex - Eyewear by David Beckham - Sunglasses - Yellow - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£184.00
Delivery from £5.45

DAVID BECKHAM DB 7158/S LOJ/9K Sunglasses

8 days
£192.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sunglasses David Beckham DB 7158/S LOJ/9K 19 57 145 Größe: 57

1 - 2 Days
£206.90
Free Delivery

David Beckham DB 7158/S Asian Fit LOJ/9K Men's Sunglasses Size 57

4-7 days
£227.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

David Beckham DB 7102/S 06S/08 Men's Sunglasses Gold Size 61
£78.00
Compare 3 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses David Beckham DB 7136/S 2M2/MT 20 56 145 Größe: 56
£157.90
Compare 5 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAVID BECKHAM Man DB 1142/S J5G/IR Sunglasses Titanium Gold Grey Round
£205.90
Compare 2 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAVID BECKHAM DB 7124 2M2 Man Optical frames Titanium Gold / Black Squared
£164.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
7158/S Sunglasses - unisex - Eyewear by David Beckham - Sunglasses - Yellow - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

Cheapest offer

Eyewear by David Beckham 7158/S Sunglasses combine a rectangular metal-acetate frame with gradient lenses for versatile everyday wear. The design balances a contemporary geometric silhouette with practical details for daily use. Key attributes: Yellow | Gold | Metal - Acetate | UV protection (Category 2) | Lightweight design | Includes original case | Cleaning cloth included | Rectangular frame | Geometrical silhouette | Green gradient lenses | Dimensions & fit: Bridge: 19 mm | Lens: 57 x 42 mm | Temple: 145 mm | Weight: 40 g | Size: XL (57) | Frame width: 141 mm | Composition & care: Metal | Acetate | Wipe lenses and frame with a clean - dry cloth. Store in the supplied case.
£184.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk