Sunglasses David Beckham DB 1142/S J5G/IR 21 51 150 Größe: 51

DAVID BECKHAM Man DB 1142/S J5G/IR Sunglasses Titanium Gold Grey Round

Sunglasses David Beckham DB 1142/S J5G/IR 21 51 150 Größe: 51

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 Days
£205.90
Free Delivery

Vintage Titanium Sunglasses Db1142/S J5G - unisex - Eyewear by David Beckham - Sunglasses - Yellow - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£218.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

DAVID BECKHAM DB 7112 2M2 Man Optical frames Metal Black/Gold Squared
£138.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
David Beckham DB 1163/F/S Grey 58/18/150 MAN Sunglasses
£84.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
David Beckham DB 1098/S Havana gold 49/23/150 MAN Sunglasses
£84.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAVID BECKHAM Sunglasses DB 7109/S 85K/IR Rutanium / Black smoke Man
£161.52
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
David Beckham DB 1045/S Black silver 54/18/145 MAN Sunglasses
£84.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses David Beckham DB 1142/S J5G/IR 21 51 150 Größe: 51

Cheapest offer

About David Beckham In collaboration with leading Italian eyewear manufacturers, David Beckham brings to market a collection that combines British style with Italian craftsmanship. David Beckham eyewear is made from high quality materials and features precision craftsmanship. Each model is designed with attention to detail and is an expression of modern style. About these glasses Sunglasses are no longer just a practical protection for your eyes from the sun. Today they are an essential part of every stylish outfit and a distinctive fashion accessory that can underline personality and individuality.Titanium frames are a combination of comfort, durability and style. Titanium frames are lightweight, strong and hypoallergenic. Sunglasses have a UV filter of 400, and that means they block all UV radiation with a wavelength of up to 400 nanometers. This includes both UVA and UVB radiation. This UV filter is an essential part of a good pair of sunglasses. Its presence provides comprehensive
£205.90
1 - 2 Days
alensa.co.uk