David Oistrakh - Tartini: The Devil's Trill, Mo [VINYL]

David Oistrakh - Tartini: The Devil's Trill, Mozart: Violin Sonata No. 32, Debussy: Clair de lune [VINYL]

David Oistrakh - Tartini: The Devil's Trill, Mo [VINYL]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.62
Free Delivery

Giuseppe Tartini : Tartini: 'Devil's Trill' Sonata/Mozart: Sonata in B-flat,

£21.67
Free Delivery

Giuseppe Tartin Tartini: 'Devil's Trill' Sonata/Mozart: Sonata in B-flat (Vinyl)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.68
Free Delivery

David Oistrakh - Tartini: The Devil's Trill, Mozart: Violin Sonata No. 32, Debussy: Clair de lune [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.05
Delivery from £2.80

David Oistrakh - Tartini, Mozart & Debussy [New Vinyl LP]

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

David Oistrakh - Tartini: The Devil's Trill, Mozart: Violin Sonata No. 32, Debussy: Clair de lune [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£23.50
Delivery from £1.26

David Oistrakh - Tartini: The Devil's Trill, Mozart: Violin Sonata No. 32, Debussy: Clair de lune [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£23.51
Free Delivery

David Oistrakh - Tartini: The Devil's Trill, Mozart: Violin Sonata No. 32, Debussy: Clair de lune [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.52
Free Delivery

David Oistrakh - Tartini: The Devil's Trill, Mozart: Violin Sonata No. 32, Debussy: Clair de lune [VINYL]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
David Oistrakh - Tartini: The Devil's Trill, Mo [VINYL]

Cheapest offer

Artist: David Oistrakh / Type: LP / Format: Record / Release Year: 2025 / Release Title: Tartini: The Devil's Trill, Mo / Record Size: 12" / Material: Vinyl / Genre: Chamber
£21.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tartini & Vivaldi: Devil's trill sonata & Didone abbandonata/Double violin concertos
£5.99
Compare 13 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
David Oistrakh - David Oistrakh plays Tartini; Franck; Schumann; Ravel; Bach
£18.10
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Oistrakh, David - Tartini: Devil's Trill/Beethoven: Violin Sonata No. 9
£35.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
David Oistrakh - Beethoven, Prokofiev, Ysaye, Tchaikovsky, Wagner, Tartini - David Oistrakh Live in Tokyo, February 23, 1955 / Deluxe Edition
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99