David Reich Who We Are and How We Got Here (Paperback)

Used Offers from

David Reich Who We Are and How We Got Here (Paperback)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Who We Are and How We Got Here: Ancient DNA and the New - Paperback NEW Reich, D

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.88
Free Delivery

Who We Are and How We Got Here: Ancient DNA and the New Science of the Human Pas

Will usually delivered within 10 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.27
Free Delivery

David Reich Who We Are and How We Got Here (Paperback)

Cheapest offer

Publication Name: Who We Are and How We Got Here / Book Title: Who We Are and How We Got Here : Ancient D N A and the New Science of the Human Past / ProductImageZoomGUID: phgAAOSwI4pf~sH2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26082732330 / Item Length: 8 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9781101873465 / Release Year: 2019 / ISBN-13: 9781101873465 / Item Height: 0.8 in / ISBN-10: 1101873469 / Topic: Archaeology / Item Width: 5.2 in / Title: Who We Are and How We Got Here / Publisher: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group / Intended Audience: Trade / ProductTitle: Who We Are and How We Got Here : Ancient DNA and the New Science of the Human Past by David Reich (2019, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Publication Year: 2019 / Subtitle: Ancient DNA and the New Science of the Human Past / Type: Paperback / EAN: 9781101873465 / Author: David Reich / Genre: Science / Item Weight: 12.2 oz. / Country of Origin: US / Release Date: 05/02/2019 / Number of Pages: 368 Pages
£14.99
ebay.co.uk