Davines Davines Oi All In One Milk Treatment 135ml 135ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£29.25

Davines Oi All-in-One Milk 135ml

2 days
£30.75
Free Delivery

Davines Oi All in One Milk 135 ml

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.44
Delivery from £12.17

Davines - OI All In One Milk (Multi Benefit Beauty Treatment - All Hair Types) 1

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Davines Oi Liquid Luster hair treatment for hair shine 100 ml
£10.62
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Davines OI Hair Butter, 1000 ml
£90.38
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
OI by Davines Hand Balm 75ml
£16.13
Compare 7 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Davines OI Conditioner conditioner 75 ml
£10.73
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Davines Oi Absolute Beautifying Conditioner 75ml
£15.40
205.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Davines Davines Oi All In One Milk Treatment 135ml 135ml

Cheapest offer

Davines has infused its OI All in One Milk with roucou oil - a hero haircare ingredient that's known to rebuild and protect damaged hair, hydrate and even helps to detangle. Made with all hair types in mind, this lightweight leave-in treatment spray helps defrizz and protect from heat damage, leaving your locks soft, shiny and smooth (not to mention smelling great).'Davines OI All in One Milk treatmentApplication: apply 10-15 sprays to washed, towel-dried hair. Do not rinse, and proceed with styling135mlFor hygiene reasons, this product cannot be exchanged or refunded, unless faulty.'
£29.25
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.