Davines Love Curl Shampoo 250Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£22.75
Free Delivery

Davines Essential Haircare Shampoo, Love Rizo 250 ml

In stock
£24.00
96.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.95

Davines Love Curl Shampoo 250ml

9-11 days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Davines Essential Haircare Shampoo, Love Rizo 250 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.61
Free Delivery

Davines Love Curl Shampoo Curl Enhancing Shampoo For Curly Or Wavy Hair 8.45oz

in stock
£37.95
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

Davines Essential Haircare Love Curl Mask mask for curly and wavy hair 75 ml
£9.19
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
LOVE Curl Controller 150ml
£20.89
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Davines Love Curl Primer 150ml
£26.00
173.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Davines Essential Haircare Love Curl Revitalizer curl restoration spray 75 ml
£9.75
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Davines Love Curl Shampoo 250Ml

Cheapest offer

Curl enhancing shampoo for curly or wavy hair. LOVE CURL creamy moisturizing formula cleanses the hair, making your curls soft, elastic, lightweight and shiny without compromising texture. Fair trade natural active ingredient form italian SLOW FOOD Presidia, vegan, formula without sulphates, nor parabens, alcohol free, 100% carbon neutral recyclable packaging. DIRECTIONS Apply to damp hair, massage gently, rinse and repeat application. Proceed with the application of LOVE/Curl Conditioner or hair mask.
£22.75
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk