Davines - This Is A Sea Salt Spray - 250ml - Powerful Beach Hair Spray - Instant Volume and Definition - Adds Grit Without Product Build up

Davines More Inside - This Is A Sea Salt Spray (For Full-Bodied, Beachy Looks) 250 ml (Pack of 1)

Davines Sea Salt Spray 250Ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£23.75
Free Delivery

Davines - This Is A Sea Salt Spray - 250ml - Powerful Beach Hair Spray - Instant Volume and Definition - Adds Grit Without Product Build up

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£23.75
Delivery from £4.50

Davines More Inside - This Is A Sea Salt Spray (For Full-Bodied, Beachy Looks) 250 ml (Pack of 1)

In stock
£24.50
98.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.95

Davines More Inside - This Is A Sea Salt Spray (For Full-Bodied, Beachy Looks) 250 ml (Pack of 1)

In stock
£24.50
98.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £5.00

Davines - Sea Salt Spray (250ml)

Unknown
£29.99

Davines This Is A Sea Salt Spray 8.45 Oz

in stock
£30.95
Delivery from £17.99

Davines More Inside This Is A Sea Salt Spray 250ml

8-9 days
£31.00
Delivery from £6.00
Davines - This Is A Sea Salt Spray - 250ml - Powerful Beach Hair Spray - Instant Volume and Definition - Adds Grit Without Product Build up

Cheapest offer

Product Details This is a Beyond Beauty product which means it has been sourced, tried and tested and finally declared one of the most new and innovative heroes out there. Davines' powerful beach hair spray provides instant volume and definition to flat, dull, and lifeless hair. It lifts without weighing down hair and adds grit without product build up. Effortless styling is in reach with this lightweight, non-drying sea salt spray. How To Use Spray can be used on wet or dry hair. Spritz evenly over hair. Allow hair to air dry. Full Ingredients Aqua / Water / Eau, Magnesium Sulfate, Propanediol, Sodium Chloride, Polysorbate 20, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Parfum / Fragrance, Citric Acid, Maris Sal / Sea Salt / Sel Marin.
£23.75
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

More Inside by Davines This is A Medium Hold Finishing Gum 75 ml (Pack of 1)
£23.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Davines This is a Strong Hairspray 400ml
£27.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Davines Gas Free Hair Spray, Aromatic, 250 ml (Pack of 1)
£23.00
92.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Davines This is a Curl Building serum 100ml
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DAVINES Hair spray - 400ml
£24.95
62.38 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95