Davines Oil Non Oil

Davines Oil Non Oil 250Ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£24.50
Free Delivery

Davines Oil Non Oil

Cheapest Price
2 days
£24.50
Delivery from £3.95

Davines - This Is An Oil Non Oil - 250ml - Lightweight Hair oil - Smooths Unruly Frizzy Hair - Enhances Hair's Lustre and Shine

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£24.50
Delivery from £4.50

Davines - Oil Non Oil (250ml)

Unknown
£24.99

Davines More Inside This Is An Oil Non Oil 250ml

9-11 days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

Davines This Is An Oil Non Oil, Davines, 250 ml (Pack of 1)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.50
118.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Davines More Inside Oil Non Oil a light moisturizing non oil 250 ml
£19.32
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Davines - Strong Moulding Clay (75ml)
£39.99
Go to shop
unineed.com
Davines Oil Non Oil Size 250ml | Size 250ml
£25.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Delivery from £5.95
Liberty The Overnight Edit Kit x The Standard London | ONE
£105.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery
Davines SU Aftersun Size 150ml | Size 150ml
£27.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Delivery from £5.95
Davines Oil Non Oil

Cheapest offer

This weirdly named product (sounds like a direct Italian translation to us!) is blended to create a multi-benefit, anti-static, styling and finishing cream. Ideal as a frizz ease, it contains sweet almond proteins to moisturise hair eliminating static, while the conditioning agents and resins provide heat protection, taming fly-aways without weighing hair down. The result is sleek, shiny tresses with a soft hold that lasts all day.