Dawes 14" Thunder Kids Blue Bike

Dawes Thunder 16" Kids Bike | Junior Style kids boys Bicycle | single Speed, Adjustable Height, stabilisers, number plate, water bottle and cage | Blue | Ages 4+

Dawes 14" Thunder Kids Blue Bike

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Dawes Thunder 16" Kids Bike | Junior Style kids boys Bicycle | single Speed, Adjustable Height, stabilisers, number plate, water bottle and cage | Blue | Ages 4+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Dawes Thunder Junior Bike - 16"

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Dawes Thunder 16" Kids Bike | Junior Style kids boys Bicycle | single Speed, Adjustable Height, stabilisers, number plate, water bottle and cage | Blue | Ages 4+

In stock
£169.99
Delivery from £10.36

Dawes Dawes Thunder Junior Bike - Blue 16

3 to 7 days
£169.99
Delivery from £49.99

Dawes Dawes Thunder Junior Bike 16inc Blue

3-7 working days
£169.99
Delivery from £49.99

Similar products

Dawes 16" Thunder Kids Bike Size: 16" Kids Bike
£134.99
Go to shop
jackstonehouse.com
Free Delivery
Dawes 14" Thunder Kids Bike Size: 14" Kids Bike
£119.99
Go to shop
jackstonehouse.com
Free Delivery
Dawes 14" Thunder Kids Blue Bike

Cheapest offer

The Dawes Thunder’s tough MTB style frame design, mudguards, number plate and tyres with racing stripe provide a bike which is strong, easy to use and also looks great! All in all meaning maximum fun for your child. This 14" model is suitable for children aged approx 5yrs+.
£149.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)