DAX Short & Neat 3.5oz

DAX Short And Neat 99g

DAX Short & Neat 3.5oz

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£6.40
Delivery from £1.49

Dax wax Short And Neat Light Hair Dress 3.5oz 99g ( Pack of 2 ) Natural Look

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

2 X DAX WAX BLUE SHORT AND NEAT LIGHT HAIR DRESS 99g + FREE TRACK DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery

DAX Short & Neat Blue - Light Hair Dress 99g X2 JUST £13.29 FREE POST WOW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Free Delivery

Dax Short and Neat Light Hair Dress 3.5 oz - Pack of 3

£13.83
Free Delivery

2 X Dax short and neat Light hair dress for light hold,medium shine 99g.

£13.99
Free Delivery

DAX Wax Short & Neat Light Hair Dress 99g Light Hold Medium shine ( Pack of 2 )

£13.99
GBP 13.99 / 10g
Free Delivery

DAX Short & Neat Blue - Light Hair Dress 99g X2 JUST £13.99 FREE POST WOW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

3x DAX Hair Wax Blue Short & Neat Hair Dress 99g - Strong Hold & Shine

£14.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

DAX WAX BLUE - SHORT & NEAT 99g
£3.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dax Short & Neat Light Dress 99 gm (Case of 6)
£21.48
3.58 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dax Short and Neat Light Hair Dress For The Short Natural Look 3.5Oz/99G by Imperial Dax. [Beauty]
£6.35
61.35 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dax Short and Neat Light Hair Dress For The Short Natural Look 3.5Oz/99G by Imperial Dax. [Beauty]
£6.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAX Short & Neat 3.5oz

Cheapest offer

DAX Short & Neat is a lightweight hair dress designed for short to medium hairstyles. Its creamy formula, enriched with mineral, coconut, and castor oils, styles and nourishes hair, reducing frizz and promoting shine. Perfect for daily use, it keeps hair neat and healthy, providing a polished yet natural finish with ease.
£6.40
3-4 days
cosmetify.com