vidaXL Pull-out Day Bed White 203.5 x 184 x 56.5 cm Solid Pine Wood, White

Day Bed 203.5x184x56.5cm White Solid Pine Wood Modern Pull-Out Trundle Guest Bed

vidaXL Pull-out Day Bed White 203.5 x 184 x 56.5 cm Solid Pine Wood, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£274.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pull-out Day Bed Solid Pine Wood Trundle Frame Modern Furniture Stylish vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.59
Free Delivery

Day Bed 203.5x184x56.5cm White Solid Pine Wood Modern Pull-Out Trundle Guest Bed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£338.99
GBP 338.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Day Bed Natural Solid Pine Wood Pull-Out Trundle 203.5x184x56.5cm Modern Guests
£224.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Berkfield Home Pull-out Day Bed White 90x200 cm Solid Wood Pine Berkfield Home White 90x200 cm
£339.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Berkfield Home Pull-out Day Bed 90x200 cm Solid Wood Pine in Natural Berkfield Home Natural 90x200 cm
£283.20
Go to shop
debenhams.com
vidaXL Pull-out Day Bed White 203.5 x 184 x 56.5 cm Solid Pine Wood, White

Cheapest offer

This versatile day bed boasts a pull-out trundle beneath the primary bed frame, bringing flexibility to bedroom arrangements. Its all-solid pine wood construction ensures stability and longevity, adding to its appeal as a modern piece of bedroom furniture. Ideal for smaller rooms, this space-saving design accommodates a secondary sleeper yet maintains a sleek, unobtrusive presence. The simplicity of the structure highlights its modern style, suitable for minimalistic themes or environments desiring spaciousness and functionality. The trundle bed's ease of use stands out, sliding effortlessly to provide immediate accommodations, whether for guests or an extended sleepover. Its semblance of a sofa during the day and bed at night provides great versatility. Assembly is straightforward, demanding a joint effort by two people, with all procedures purely factual and efficient, reflecting the convenience it offers potential owners. Care of this day bed is minimalclean with a damp cloth, ensur
£274.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.