vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Sonoma Oak 90x200 cm - Brown, Brown

Daybed 203x110x73cm Sonoma Oak Eng Wood With Large 2 Drawers Guest Bed Trundle

vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Sonoma Oak 90x200 cm - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£247.99
Delivery from £3.95

(sonoma oak, 90 x 200 cm) vidaXL Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Guest Bed Black 100x200 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Berkfield Home Versatile Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Sonoma Oak 100x200 cm in Light Tan Berkfield Home Light Tan 100x200 cm
£283.80
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Berkfield Home Versatile Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Grey Sonoma 100x200 cm Berkfield Home Grey 100x200 cm
£345.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Sonoma Oak 90x200 cm - Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

This 2-in-1 daybed with drawers, serving as both a sofa and bed, makes a practical and eye-catching addition to your living room or bedroom. Features: Versatile daybed: The sofa bed functions as a sofa during the day and as a bed at night, providing a convenient solution for hosting guests Ample storage space: This guest bed has 2 drawers with wheels that provide ample space for storing your clothes, socks, toys, cushions, etc Solid construction: This day bed sofa has a sturdy frame made of engineered wood. The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Good to know: The delivery includes a daybed frame only. The mattress is not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses This bed frame features a slatted base design and includes the slats Bed drawer dimensions (each): 93.5 x 31.5 x 14.5 cm (L x W x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:73 x W:203 x D:101.5 cm Weight: 30
£247.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk