vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Sonoma Oak 90x190 cm Single, Brown

Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Daybed Couch Guest Bed Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Sonoma Oak 90x190 cm Single, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£154.99
Delivery from £3.95

(sonoma oak, 90 x 190 cm) vidaXL Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Guest Bed Black 100x200 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£155.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Sonoma Oak 90x190 cm Single, Brown

Cheapest offer

This 2-in-1 daybed with drawers, serving as both a sofa and bed, makes a practical and eye-catching addition to your living room or bedroom. Features: Versatile daybed: The sofa bed functions as a sofa during the day and as a bed at night, providing a convenient solution for hosting guests Ample storage space: This guest bed has 2 drawers with wheels that provide ample space for storing your clothes, socks, toys, cushions, etc Solid construction: This day bed sofa has a sturdy frame made of engineered wood. The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Good to know: The delivery includes a daybed frame only. The mattress is not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses This bed frame features a slatted base design and includes the slats Bed drawer dimensions (each): 88.5 x 31.5 x 14.5 cm (L x W x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:73 x W:193 x D:101.5 cm Weight: 29
£154.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Concrete Grey 100x200 cm, Grey
£283.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Daybed With Drawers Without Mattress Grey Sonoma 75X190 cm Small Single, Grey
£191.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Daybed With Drawers Without Mattress White 100X200 cm, White
£205.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery