Wheel bearing KWD1128 DAYCO for CADILLAC SAAB FIAT OPEL

DAYCO KWD1128 Wheel bearing kit

Wheel bearing KWD1128 DAYCO for CADILLAC SAAB FIAT OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.61
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing KWD1128 DAYCO for CADILLAC SAAB FIAT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.41
Delivery from £12.00

WHEEL BEARING KIT KWD1128 FOR CADILLAC VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.76
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT KWD1128 FOR CADILLAC VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.11
Free Delivery
Wheel bearing KWD1128 DAYCO for CADILLAC SAAB FIAT OPEL

Cheapest offer

Brake Pilot Diameter: 140 / Number of mounting bores: 1 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 0.0 / Item Diameter (Interior): 0.0 / Manufacturer Part Number: KWD1128 / Bore Diameter: 140 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 51749115, OPEL 1604314, SAAB 93170611, VAUXHALL 93170611, CADILLAC 93170611 / Type: Wheel Bearing / Interchange Part Number: FAG 713 6442 60, BLUE PRINT ADA108320, VAICO V40-0545, MAXGEAR 33-0289, FEBI BILSTEIN 26675, GSP 9400137K, IJS GROUP 10-1264, METELLI 19-2725, SKF VKBA 3624, SWAG 40 92 6675, ABAKUS 141-01-032, TOPRAN 207 393, FAST FT22068, DENCKERMANN W413386, SNR R153.41, ESEN SKV 29SKV023, GSP 9400137, OPTIMAL 202519, NTY KLT-PL-025, HART 902 376, COMLINE CHA096, JAPANPARTS KK-20200, A.B.S. 200979, MEYLE 614 752 0013, BTA H2X025BTA, JAPKO 420200, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4101655, ASHIKA 44-20200, AUTOMEGA 110187010, KAMOKA 5500126 / Additional Information 2: with integrated ABS sensor / Width 1: 90.0 / Flange Diameter: 140 / Diameter [mm]: 140 / Item Width: 90.0 / Hub Pilot Diameter: 140
£62.61
ebay.co.uk