Wheel bearing KWD1145 DAYCO for CITROËN PEUGEOT

DAYCO KWD1145 Wheel bearing kit

Wheel bearing KWD1145 DAYCO for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.85
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing KWD1145 DAYCO for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.27
Delivery from £12.00

WHEEL BEARING KIT KWD1145 FOR PEUGEOT 1007 206/Hatchback/SW/CC CITROEN C3/II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.64
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT KWD1145 FOR PEUGEOT 1007 206/Hatchback/SW/CC CITROEN C3/II

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.36
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT KWD1145 FOR PEUGEOT 1007 206/Hatchback/SW/CC CITROEN C3/II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.36
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT KWD1145 FOR PEUGEOT 1007 206/Hatchback/SW/CC CITROEN C3/II

£48.04
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT KWD1145 FOR PEUGEOT 1007 206/Hatchback/SW/CC CITROEN C3/II

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.04
Free Delivery

New Wheel Bearing Kit for CITROËN PEUGEOT:C2,C3 I,1007,C3 II,206 CC 374876

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.09
Free Delivery
Wheel bearing KWD1145 DAYCO for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Brake Pilot Diameter: 129 / Number of mounting bores: 1 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 25.0 / Item Diameter (Interior): 25.0 / Manufacturer Part Number: KWD1145 / Bore Diameter: 129 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 374876, PEUGEOT 374876, PEUGEOT 374879 / Type: Wheel Bearing / Interchange Part Number: FAI AutoParts FHBK1017, FAG 713 6300 90, BTA H2C021BTA, KAMOKA 5500004, DENCKERMANN W413314, NTY KLT-CT-021-Z, IJS GROUP 10-1351, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4106184, GSP 9225011, SWAG 62 93 1185, SKF VKBA 3659, MEYLE 11-14 750 0027, GSP 9225011K, ESEN SKV 29SKV093, OPTIMAL 602251, Dr!ve+ DP2010.10.0465, METELLI 19-2748, FAG 713 6400 30, A.B.S. 200909, VAICO V22-1045, TOPRAN 722 258, SNR R166.32, FEBI BILSTEIN 31185, MAXGEAR 33-0561, NTY KLT-CT-021, HART 902 385 / Additional Information 2: with integrated ABS sensor / Width 1: 60.0 / Flange Diameter: 129 / Diameter [mm]: 129 / Item Width: 60.0 / Hub Pilot Diameter: 129
£33.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

OPTIMAL 602251 Wheel bearing kit
£46.24
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery