Wheel bearing KWD1279 DAYCO for OPEL CHEVROLET

DAYCO KWD1279 Wheel bearing kit

Wheel bearing KWD1279 DAYCO for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.43
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing KWD1279 DAYCO for OPEL CHEVROLET

£85.23
Delivery from £12.00

WHEEL BEARING KIT KWD1279 FOR CHEVROLET CRUZE/Station/Wagon/Hatchback OPEL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.26
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT KWD1279 FOR CHEVROLET CRUZE/Station/Wagon/Hatchback OPEL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.17
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT KWD1279 FOR CHEVROLET CRUZE/Station/Wagon/Hatchback OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.45
Free Delivery

New Wheel Bearing Kit for CHEVROLET OPEL:CRUZE,ASTRA J,ASTRA Saloon 328000

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.19
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT KWD1279 FOR CHEVROLET CRUZE/Station/Wagon/Hatchback OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.91
Free Delivery
Wheel bearing KWD1279 DAYCO for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Brake Pilot Diameter: 136 / Number of mounting bores: 1 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 29.0 / Item Diameter (Interior): 29.0 / Manufacturer Part Number: KWD1279 / Bore Diameter: 136 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 328000, OPEL 328016, VAUXHALL 13502828, VAUXHALL 13583478, CHEVROLET 13583478 / Type: Wheel Bearing / Interchange Part Number: ESEN SKV 29SKV124, FAG 713 6449 10, A.B.S. 201308, SKF VKBA 7661, NTY KLP-DW-091, KAVO PARTS WBH-1005, MAXGEAR 33-0642, AUTOMEGA 110000210, BLUE PRINT ADBP820074, FAI AutoParts FHBK1098, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4700920, COMLINE CHA118, GSP 9333080, FEBI BILSTEIN 40098, MEYLE 614 652 0008, OPTIMAL 201221, DENCKERMANN W413483, SWAG 40 94 0098, Dr!ve+ DP2010.10.0314, METELLI 19-2858, VAICO V40-1430, SNR R153.66, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4101798, TOPRAN 208 665, BLUE PRINT ADG08282, SKF VKBA 6714, MAXGEAR 33-1014, NTY KLP-PL-027, GSP 9333080K / Additional Information 2: with integrated ABS sensor / Width 1: 60.0 / Flange Diameter: 136 / Diameter [mm]: 136 / Item Width: 60.0 / Hub Pilot Diameter: 136
£68.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FAG Wheel Bearing Kit 713 6449 10 Schaeffler for Opel/Chevrolet Cruze
£99.08
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Wheel bearing 9333080K GSP for OPEL CHEVROLET
£63.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Wheel bearing 19-2858 METELLI for OPEL CHEVROLET
£58.62
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wheel bearing W413483 DENCKERMANN for OPEL CHEVROLET
£51.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00